+1(757) 745-9569 team@wesellva.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Chesapeake
    2. Hampton
    3. Norfolk
    4. Newport News
    5. Virginia Beach
    6. Williamsburg
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    791 Properties
    Map

    791 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 8277 Mill Creek DR, Zuni, VA 23898
      3 Beds1.5 Baths960 SqFt
      $300,000 $300,000

      8277 Mill Creek DR, Zuni, VA 23898

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 103 Clipper Creek LN, Smithfield, VA 23430
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,485 SqFt
      $515,000 $514,990

      103 Clipper Creek LN, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 3614 Matoaka RD, Hampton, VA 23661
      4 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
      $320,500 $310,000 3.4%

      3614 Matoaka RD, Hampton, VA 23661

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 4929 W Norfolk RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,425 SqFt
      $309,990 $309,990

      4929 W Norfolk RD, Portsmouth, VA 23703

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 5 Frankie P Engel ST, Hampton, VA 23666
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $415,000 $415,000

      5 Frankie P Engel ST, Hampton, VA 23666

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 7505 River RD Unit 1E, Newport News, VA 23607
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
      $300,000 $299,900

      7505 River RD Unit 1E, Newport News, VA 23607

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 22275 Sedley RD, Franklin, VA 23851
      4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
      $285,000 $264,900 7.6%

      22275 Sedley RD, Franklin, VA 23851

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 305 Elizabeth ST, Suffolk, VA 23434
      2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
      $210,000 $210,000

      305 Elizabeth ST, Suffolk, VA 23434

      Listed by The Real Estate Group

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 203 Main ST, Smithfield, VA 23430
      3 Beds2.5 Baths3,502 SqFt
      $625,000 $625,000

      203 Main ST, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 3637 Ferry RD, Suffolk, VA 23435
      4 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $480,000 $525,000 8.6%

      3637 Ferry RD, Suffolk, VA 23435

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 211 James Landing CIR, Smithfield, VA 23430
      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
      $550,000 $525,000 4.8%

      211 James Landing CIR, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 104 Harris Grove LN, Yorktown, VA 23692
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,600 SqFt
      $520,000 $499,900 4.0%

      104 Harris Grove LN, Yorktown, VA 23692

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1446 Chancellor CT, Suffolk, VA 23434
      3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
      $280,000 $274,990 1.8%

      1446 Chancellor CT, Suffolk, VA 23434

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 116 Royal Aberdeen, Smithfield, VA 23430
      5 Beds3.5 Baths3,700 SqFt
      $779,990 $779,900

      116 Royal Aberdeen, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 46 Manilla LN, Hampton, VA 23669
      3 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt
      $300,000 $295,000 1.7%

      46 Manilla LN, Hampton, VA 23669

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 112 S Court ST, Windsor, VA 23487
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,400 SqFt
      $345,000 $349,990 1.4%

      112 S Court ST, Windsor, VA 23487

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 12771 Rolfe HWY, Surry, VA 23883
      3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt
      $315,000 $274,990 14.5%

      12771 Rolfe HWY, Surry, VA 23883

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 343 Missy Elliott BLVD, Portsmouth, VA 23701
      2 Beds3 Baths1,511 SqFt
      $300,000 $324,990 7.7%

      343 Missy Elliott BLVD, Portsmouth, VA 23701

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 17134 Longview DR, Smithfield, VA 23430
      3 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt
      $665,000 $649,990 2.3%

      17134 Longview DR, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 15522 Carroll Bridge RD, Smithfield, VA 23430
      4 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt
      $548,000 $548,000

      15522 Carroll Bridge RD, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1105 Lakeview CV, Smithfield, VA 23430
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 SqFt
      $273,000 $269,900 1.1%

      1105 Lakeview CV, Smithfield, VA 23430

      Listed by Feels Like Home

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 108 Spring Trace LN, Newport News, VA 23601
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt
      $341,800 $335,000 2.0%

      108 Spring Trace LN, Newport News, VA 23601

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 120 Riverwood TRCE, Suffolk, VA 23434
      3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
      $402,500 $399,900 0.7%

      120 Riverwood TRCE, Suffolk, VA 23434

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1513 Mallory CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
      3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
      $381,000 $374,900 1.6%

      1513 Mallory CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 33

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Chesapeake
        2. Hampton
        3. Norfolk
        4. Newport News
        5. Virginia Beach
        6. Williamsburg
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
    Logo - BrokerEHO-BLACKProud Partner of FGP

    Keller Williams Realty Town Center

    Jay & Amber Hassell Countryside Real Estate Group

    +1(757) 745-9569 team@wesellva.com

    409 S Church St Ste A Smithfield, VA, 23430

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.